WWW.RONVANDEWEERDTENNIS.NL
TENNISLES & TRAININGEN
INDELING ZOMERTRAINING 2017 MLTV90
 
Maandag

 

RON start 18 april

 

 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.30-16.20
 
 
 
16.20 -17.10
 
 
 
17.10-1800
 
 
 
18.00-18.50
 
 
 
1
 
1

Indy Bekkering  06

1

Roos Nederhof 04

1
 
1
 
2
 
2

Thijs v Woesik 04

2

Maaike Makkink 04

2
 
2
 
3
 
3

Robin van der Valk 04

3
Angela Nederpelt  04
3
 
3
 
4
 
4

Sen Wartewig 04

4

Benthe Verheijen 04

4
 
4
 
5
 
5
Victor Kortekaas  04
5

Gabriella Kortekaas 06

5
 
5
 
6
 
6

JORT NOLTEN 05

6

Intissar Kossir 06

6
 
6
 
7
 
7

Ferre Verbeek 04

7
Joris Post 05
7
 
 
 
8
 
8
 
8

Floris Willem van Geest 05

8
 
 
 
9
 
9
 
9

Friso ter Brugge 05

9
 
 
 
10
 
10
 
10

Stijn Korneef 06

10
 
 
 
11
 
11
 
11
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
12
 
12
 
12
 
 
 
 
Dinsdag
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
 
 
15.30-16.20
 
 
 
16.20 -17.10
 
 
 
17.10-1800
 
 
 
18.00-18.50
 
 
 
1

Rosalie de Haan 10

1

Carlijn Boers 08

1

Floor van der Sande 07

1
Tom Dogger 99
1
 
2

Damien van Otterlo 09

2

Isa Saarloos 07

2

Froukje van der Windt 07

2

Bram Vrij  02

2
 
3

Porter Richardson   08

3

Jill Bekkering 08

3

Babette van Eijk 07

3

Derk Jan van der Eijk 01

3
 
4

Dex van Denderen 10

4

Stan van de Meer 09

4
Eva Boers 07
4

Marco van der Eijk 00

4
 
5

Nick Spruijt 09

5

Lano Mulder 08

5

Eveline de  Liefde 06

5

Maurice Nuijten 00

5
 
6

Thomas Jaspers 10

6

Yari van de Ark 08

6

Joy van der Wilk 05

6

BRITT NOLTEN 02

6
 
7

Jesse Jaspers  10

7
 
7
Bo Dukker 06
7

BRITT GROENEWALD 02

 
 
8
 
8
 
8

Merel Smits 06

8

LYNN VAN VLIET 02

 
 
9
 
9
 
9

Romy Mellema 06

9

Sarah van Eijk 01

 
 
10
 
10
 
10

Stella Grootscholten 07

10

ANNA VAN DER ENDT 02

 
 
11
 
11
 
11
 
11

SAMANTHA KOENE 01

 
 
12
 
12
 
12
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
woensdag
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
1340-1430
 
 
 
1430-1520
 
 
 
1520-1610
 
 
 
1610-1700
 
 
 
1700-1750
 
1
 
1

Carlijn Boers 08

1

Jennifer Kolfschoten 09

1

Amy Dyerson  04

1

Mike Reijntjes 05

2
 
2

Isa Saarloos 07

2

Marit Nolten 10

2
Mae Wiekel 04
2

Jannes van der Windt 05

3
 
3

Jill Bekkering 08

3

Milou Post  09

3

Eileen van Zijl   04

3

Niels Wijnacker 05

4
 
4

Mirte Wijnacker 09

4

Pim van de Berg 09

4
Bono Boer 06
4
Joris Post 05
5
 
5

Sarah van Spronsen 08

5

Rosa Boelens  09

5

Mae de jong  07

5

Floris Willem van Geest 05

6
 
6

Stan van de Meer 09

6

Rosanne Pakvis  09

6

Fleur Boerboom 07

6

Dylan Geurts  07

7
 
7

Yari van de Ark 08

7

Senna Ram 09

7
 
7

Leander Potma 06

8
 
8

Chris Maasland 07

8

Jason van Veelen 10

8
 
8

Friso ter Brugge 05

9
 
9

Wessel Santinghe 07

9

Linde ten Pas  09

9
 
9

Stijn Korneef 06

10
 
10
Xavi Boer 08
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
11

Lusine Azatjan 08

 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donderdag
 
 
15.30-16.20
 
 
 
16.20 -17.10
 
 
 
17.10-1800
 
 
 
18.00-18.50
 
 
 
1

Revi Wartewig 06

1

Jennifer Kolfschoten 09

1
 
1
Tom Dogger 99
 
 
2

Mees van de Berg  07

2

Marit Nolten 10

2
 
2

Bram Vrij  02

 
 
3

Chuen Chuen Cheng 06

3

Milou Post  09

3
 
3

Derk Jan van der Eijk 01

 
 
4

DJAY LASSCHUYT 07

4

Pim van de Berg 09

4
 
4

Marco van der Eijk 00

 
 
5

Yannick Huisman 05

5

Rosa Boelens  09

5
 
5

Maurice Nuijten 00

 
 
6

Floor van der Sande 07

6
Rosanne Pakvis  09
6
 
6

BRITT NOLTEN 02

 
 
7

Froukje van der Windt 07

7

Senna Ram 09

7
 
7

LYNN VAN VLIET 02

 
 
8

Babette van Eijk 07

8

Jason van Veelen 10

8
 
8

ANNA VAN DER ENDT 02

 
 
9

Gabriella Kortekaas 06

9
 
9
9

Sarah van Eijk 01

 
 
10

Intissar Kossir 06

10
 
10
10
 
 
 
11

Joery de Hoogh  07

11
 
11
 
11
 
 
 
12

Eveline de  Liefde 06

12
 
12
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
 
 
RON
 
 
 
 
Vrijdag
 
 
15.30-16.20
 
 
 
16.20 -17.10
 
 
 
17.10-1800
 
 
 
18.00-18.50
 
 
 
1

Joery de Hoogh  07

1

DJAY LASSCHUYT 07

1

Joy van der Wilk 05

1

Indy Bekkering  06

 
 
2

Chris Maasland 07

2

Leander Potma 06

2
Bo Dukker 06
2

Thijs v Woesik 04

 
 
3

Wessel Santinghe 07

3

Mike Reijntjes 05

3

Merel Smits 06

3

Robin van der Valk 04

 
 
4

Mirte Wijnacker 09

4
Joris Post 05
4

Romy Mellema 06

4

Sen Wartewig 04

 
 
5

Sarah van Spronsen 08

5

Dylan Geurts  07

5

Chuen Chuen Cheng 06

5

Victor Kortekaas  04

 
 
6

Lusine Azatjan 08

6

Mees van de Berg  07

6

Yannick Huisman 05

6

JORT NOLTEN 05

 
 
7
Xavi Boer 08
7
Eva Boers 07
7

Roos Nederhof 04

7

Ferre Verbeek 04

 
 
8

Lusine Azatjan 08

8

Niels Wijnacker 05

8

Maaike Makkink 04

8

BRITT GROENEWALD 02

 
 
9

Lano Mulder 08

9

Jannes van der Windt 05

9

Angela Nederpelt  04

9

SAMANTHA KOENE 01

 
 
10
 
10

Revi Wartewig 06

10

Benthe Verheijen 04

10

LYNN VAN VLIET 02

 
 
11
 
11
 
11
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
12
 
12
 
12
 
 
 
 


WELKOMDE TRAINERFLYER-AKTIE 2017 TENNISLES (VOLWASSENEN/RECREANTEN)WINTERTRAINING 2017/2018SHOPCONTACTINDELING ZOMERTRAINING 2017 MLTV90TRAIN 2 PLAY